Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

P.C. Lalhlimthara

P.C. Lalhlimthara
P.C. Lalhlimthara
Nickname:Mahlima
Date of Birth:15 Mar 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Aizawl, Mizoram
Nationality:India
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 11
 

P.C. Lalhlimthara Statistics

P.C. Lalhlimthara – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC