Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gumpe Rime

Gumpe Rime
Gumpe Rime
Nickname:Pape
Date of Birth:12 Oct 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Aalo, Arunacahal Pradesh
Nationality:India
Height:170 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

Gumpe Rime Statistics

Gumpe Rime – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC