Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Balwant Singh, India International

Balwant Singh, India International
Balwant Singh
Nickname:Laddi
Date of Birth:15 Dec 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Hoshiarpur
Nationality: India
Height:180 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Mohun Bagan A.C.
 

Balwant Singh, India Statistics

Balwant Singh – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC