Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sambegou Bangoura

Sambegou Bangoura
Sambegou Bangoura
Nickname:Sammy
Date of Birth:4 Mar 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Conakri, Guinea
Nationality:Guinea
Height:185 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Sambegou Bangoura Statistics

Sambegou Bangoura – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
21 January 2008
from Boavista to Cádiz Loan
Sambegou Bangoura Transfer Zone