Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Mario Acevedo

Mario Acevedo
Mario Acevedo
Nickname:El Coyote
Date of Birth:15 Feb 1969 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Guatemala City
Nationality:Guatemala
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Mario Acevedo Statistics

Mario Acevedo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC