Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
G. Romero
G. Romero
G. Romero
Full Name: Gonzalo Romero
Nickname:Chalo
Date of Birth:25 Mar 1975 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Guatemala City
Nationality:Guatemala
Height:178 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Deportivo Marquense
 
G. Romero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification - North America Guatemala 1 0 0 0 0