Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Nickname:Stathis
Date of Birth:25 Jan 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Serres
Nationality:Greece
Height:186 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 
Efstathios Tavlaridis – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Europa League Panathinaikos 2 0 0 1 0
Greece - Super League Panathinaikos 15 1 0 6 0
UEFA Champions League Panathinaikos 2 0 0 1 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Efstathios Tavlaridis
Date From To Amount
10 June 2007
from Lille OSC to AS Saint-Etienne Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone