Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kiriakos Stamatopoulos, Greece International

Kiriakos Stamatopoulos, Greece International
Kiriakos Stamatopoulos
Nickname:Kenny
Date of Birth:28 Aug 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Kalamata
Nationality: Greece
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Allmänna Idrottsklubben
 

Kiriakos Stamatopoulos, Greece Statistics

Kiriakos Stamatopoulos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Copa Oro Canada 3 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Canada 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification - North America Canada 4 0 0 0 0