Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Said Ahmed Said
Said Ahmed Said
Said Ahmed Said
Nickname:Sayo
Date of Birth:20 Apr 1993 (Age 20)
Nationality:Ghana
Height:180 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Monza
 
Said Ahmed Said – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC