Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andreas Neuendorf

Andreas Neuendorf
Andreas Neuendorf
Nickname:Zecke
Date of Birth:9 Feb 1975 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Berlin
Nationality:Germany
Height:178 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 2
 

Andreas Neuendorf Statistics

Andreas Neuendorf – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC