Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sebastian Deisler, Germany International

Sebastian Deisler, Germany International
Sebastian Deisler
Nickname:Basti fantasti
Date of Birth:5 Jan 1980 (Age 37)
Nationality: Germany
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Sebastian Deisler, Germany Statistics

Sebastian Deisler – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC