Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jan-Philipp Kalla
Jan-Philipp Kalla
Jan-Philipp Kalla
Nickname:Schnecke
Date of Birth:6 Aug 1986 (Age 28)
Nationality:Germany
Height:180 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:27