Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Cobos

José Cobos
José Cobos
Nickname:Cap'tain Cobos
Date of Birth:23 Apr 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Strasbourg
Nationality:France
Height:180 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

José Cobos Statistics

Jos̩ Cobos РCurrent Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC