Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Victor Fuchs

Victor Fuchs
Victor Fuchs
Nickname:Victor Nicolas Fuchs
Date of Birth:10 Jul 1992 (Age 24)
Nationality:France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Victor Fuchs Statistics

Victor Fuchs – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC