Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ludovic Giuly

Ludovic Giuly
Ludovic Giuly
Nickname:Ludo Le Lutin
Date of Birth:7 Oct 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Lyon
Height:164 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Squad Number: -

Ludovic Giuly Statistics

Ludovic Giuly – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
31 Jul 2013
Date From To Amount
31 July 2012
from AS Monaco to FC Lorient Undisclosed
9 August 2011
from Paris St. Germain (PSG) to AS Monaco Free Transfer
17 July 2008
from Roma to Paris St. Germain (PSG) €2,500,000
Ludovic Giuly Transfer Zone