Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Vikash Dhorasoo

Vikash Dhorasoo
Vikash Dhorasoo
Nickname:Vishnu
Date of Birth:10 Oct 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Harfleur
Nationality:France
Height:168 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Vikash Dhorasoo Statistics

Vikash Dhorasoo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
3 July 2007
from Paris St. Germain (PSG) to Livorno Undisclosed
4 January 2007
from Paris St. Germain (PSG) to Galatasaray Undisclosed
Vikash Dhorasoo Transfer Zone