Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Claude Michel

Claude Michel
Claude Michel
Nickname:Coco
Date of Birth:24 Apr 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Carhaix
Nationality:France
Height:173 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Claude Michel Statistics

Claude Michel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC