Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jean-Claude Ducan Darcheville
Jean-Claude Ducan Darcheville
Jean-Claude Ducan Darcheville
Nickname:Gronaldo
Date of Birth:25 Jul 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Sinnamary
Nationality:France
Height:174 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 19
 
Jean-Claude Ducan Darcheville – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jean-Claude Ducan Darcheville
Date From To Amount
19 December 2008
from Rangers to Valenciennes FC Loan
9 May 2007
from Girondins de Bordeaux to Rangers Free Transfer
Enter the Transfer Zone