Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sylvain Wiltord

Sylvain Wiltord
Sylvain Wiltord
Nickname:Nino
Date of Birth:10 May 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Neuilly-Sur-Marne
Nationality:France
Height:174 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Sylvain Wiltord Statistics

Sylvain Wiltord – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
19 Jul 2012
Date From To Amount
19 July 2011
from FC Metz to FC Nantes Undisclosed
15 January 2009
from Rennes to Olympique de Marseille Loan
Sylvain Wiltord Transfer Zone