Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Thierry Henry Player Profile

Thierry Henry Player Profile
Thierry Henry
Nickname:Titi
Date of Birth:17 Aug 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:París
Nationality: France
Height:188 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-