Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jean-Christophe Devaux

Jean-Christophe Devaux
Jean-Christophe Devaux
Nickname:Robocop
Date of Birth:16 May 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Lyon
Nationality:France
Height:182 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Jean-Christophe Devaux Statistics

Jean-Christophe Devaux – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
30 Jun 2015
Date From To Amount
2 July 2012
from Toulouse FC to Stade de Reims Undisclosed
19 June 2009
from US Boulogne to Toulouse FC Undisclosed
Jean-Christophe Devaux Transfer Zone