Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Daniel Fox
Daniel Fox
Daniel Fox
Nickname:Danny Fox
Date of Birth:29 May 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Winsford
Nationality:England
Height:183 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:13