Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

David Beckham Player Profile

David Beckham Player Profile
David Beckham
Nickname:Becks
Date of Birth:2 May 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Leytonstone
Nationality: England
Height:182 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:32