Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Stuart Pearce Player Profile

Stuart Pearce Player Profile
Stuart Pearce
Nickname:Psycho
Date of Birth:24 Apr 1962 (Age 54)
Place of Birth:Hammersmith,London
Nationality: England
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Great Britain U-23