Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ahmad abbas

Ahmad abbas
Ahmad abbas
Nickname:ahmad zaghloul
Date of Birth:6 Nov 1979 (Age 38)
Nationality:Egypt
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Ahmad abbas Statistics

Ahmad abbas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC