Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ahmed Hassan
Ahmed Hassan
Ahmed Hassan
Full Name: Ahmed Hassan
Nickname:'Egiptian Eagle'
Date of Birth:2 May 1974 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Orta Saha
Nationality:Egypt
Height:167 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
 
Ahmed Hassan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Africa - CAF Champions League El Zamalek 0 0 0 0 0
Egypt - Egyptian Cup El Zamalek 0 0 0 0 0
Egypt - Premier League El Zamalek 0 0 0 0 0