Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Eduardo Estiguar Hurtado

Eduardo Estiguar Hurtado
Eduardo Estiguar Hurtado
Nickname:Tanque
Date of Birth:12 Jan 1970 (Age 47)
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:188 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Eduardo Estiguar Hurtado Statistics

Eduardo Estiguar Hurtado – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC