Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Luis Perlaza Player Profile

José Luis Perlaza Player Profile
José Luis Perlaza
Nickname:Zancudo
Date of Birth:6 Oct 1981 (Age 35)
Nationality: Ecuador
Height:193 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-