Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

José Luis Perlaza, Ecuador International

José Luis Perlaza, Ecuador International
José Luis Perlaza
Nickname:Zancudo
Date of Birth:6 Oct 1981 (Age 35)
Nationality: Ecuador
Height:193 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

José Luis Perlaza, Ecuador Statistics

José Luis Perlaza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC