Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
José Luis Perlaza
José Luis Perlaza
José Luis Perlaza
Nickname:Zancudo
Date of Birth:6 Oct 1981 (Age 32)
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:193 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 5
 
José Luis Perlaza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Sudamericana Barcelona SC 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador - Serie A Barcelona SC 12 1 0 0 1