Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

P. Gutierrez

P. Gutierrez
P. Gutierrez
Full Name: Patricio Javier Urrutia
Nickname:Pato
Date of Birth:15 Oct 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Zapotal
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

P. Gutierrez Statistics

P. Gutierrez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC