Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jaime Iván Kaviedes

Jaime Iván Kaviedes
Jaime Iván Kaviedes
Nickname:Nine
Date of Birth:24 Oct 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Santo Domingo de los Colorados
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Jaime Iván Kaviedes Statistics

Jaime Iván Kaviedes – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC