Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Agus Medina

Agus Medina
Agus Medina
Full Name: Agustín Delgado
Nickname:Tin
Date of Birth:23 Dec 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:El Chota
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:187 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Agus Medina Statistics

Agus Medina – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC