Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jacinto Alberto Espinoza

Jacinto Alberto Espinoza
Jacinto Alberto Espinoza
Nickname:Super Chinto
Date of Birth:24 Nov 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Bahía de Caraquez
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:179 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Jacinto Alberto Espinoza Statistics

Jacinto Alberto Espinoza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC