Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

H. Matamoros Player Profile

H. Matamoros Player Profile
H. Matamoros
Full Name: Holger Matamoros
Nickname:Chicharra
Date of Birth:4 Jan 1985 (Age 32)
Nationality: Ecuador
Height:170 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-