Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

H. Matamoros, Ecuador International

H. Matamoros, Ecuador International
H. Matamoros
Full Name: Holger Matamoros
Nickname:Chicharra
Date of Birth:4 Jan 1985 (Age 32)
Nationality: Ecuador
Height:170 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

H. Matamoros, Ecuador Statistics

H. Matamoros – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC