Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

H. Matamoros

H. Matamoros
H. Matamoros
Full Name: Holger Matamoros
Nickname:Chicharra
Date of Birth:4 Jan 1985 (Age 32)
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:170 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

H. Matamoros Statistics

H. Matamoros – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa Libertadores Emelec 2 0 1 0 0
Ecuador - Serie A Emelec 2 1 0 0 0