Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jimmy Bran

Jimmy Bran
Jimmy Bran
Nickname:Soldadito
Date of Birth:15 Jul 1979 (Age 38)
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:182 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 

Jimmy Bran Statistics

Jimmy Bran – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC