Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Guerrón

J. Guerrón
J. Guerrón
Full Name: Joffre David Guerrón
Nickname:Cutín
Date of Birth:28 Apr 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Ambuqui
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:180 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

J. Guerrón Statistics

J. Guerrón – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Mexico - Copa MX Cruz Azul 3 3 0 1 0
Mexico - Primera Division Cruz Azul 9 0 1 2 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
22 July 2009
from Getafe to Cruzeiro Loan
15 July 2008
from LDU Quito to Getafe Undisclosed
7 June 2008
from LDU Quito to Getafe Undisclosed
J. Guerrón Transfer Zone