Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Andersen Stephan

Andersen Stephan
Andersen Stephan
Nickname:史堤芬安達臣
Date of Birth:26 Nov 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Denmark
Nationality:Denmark
Height:188 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 16
 

Andersen Stephan Statistics

Andersen Stephan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC