Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jody Lukoki
Jody Lukoki
Jody Lukoki
Nickname:โจดี้ ลูโกกิ
Date of Birth:15 Nov 1992 (Age 21)
Place of Birth:Congo - Kinshasa
Nationality:Congo - Brazzaville
Position:Striker
Squad Number:37
National Team Page: Netherlands U 20