Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tchité

Tchité
Tchité
Full Name: Mohammed Tchité
Nickname:Memé
Date of Birth:31 Jan 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Bujumbura, Burundi
Nationality:Congo - Brazzaville
Height:176 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Tchité Statistics

Tchité – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
31 August 2010
from Racing Santander to Standard Liege Undisclosed
1 September 2007
from Anderlecht to Racing Santander Undisclosed
11 July 2006
from Standard Liege to Anderlecht Undisclosed