Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Chajtur
M. Chajtur
M. Chajtur
Full Name: Mauricio Molina
Nickname:Mao
Date of Birth:30 Apr 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Medellín
Nationality:Colombia
Height:177 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
M. Chajtur – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League FC Seoul 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia - Copa Colombia Independiente Medellín 3 1 0 0 0
Colombia - Primera A Independiente Medellín 28 8 0 4 0
Copa Sudamericana Independiente Medellín 1 0 1 0 0