Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

F. Mondragón Player Profile

F. Mondragón Player Profile
F. Mondragón
Full Name: Faryd Ali Mondragon
Nickname:Mondy
Date of Birth:21 Jun 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Cali
Nationality: Colombia
Height:189 cm.
Weight:94 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1