Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Freddy Grisales

Freddy Grisales
Freddy Grisales
Nickname:Totono
Date of Birth:22 Sep 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Medellí­n
Nationality:Colombia
Height:179 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Freddy Grisales Statistics

Freddy Grisales – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
2 January 2009
from Independiente to Envigado F.C. Loan
12 January 2008
from Colón to Independiente Undisclosed
Freddy Grisales Transfer Zone