Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo

Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo
Nickname:Bolillo
Date of Birth:3 Feb 1956 (Age 60)
Place of Birth:Medellín
Nationality:Colombia
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Panama
 

Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo Statistics

Hernán Darío Gómez Jaramillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC