Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Anthony De Ávila

Anthony De Ávila
Anthony De Ávila
Nickname:Pipón
Date of Birth:22 Dec 1963 (Age 53)
Place of Birth:Santa Marta
Nationality:Colombia
Height:160 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Anthony De Ávila Statistics

Anthony De Ávila – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC