Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jair Benítez

Jair Benítez
Jair Benítez
Nickname:Chigüiro
Date of Birth:11 Jan 1979 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Candelaria, Valle
Nationality:Colombia
Height:170 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Jair Benítez Statistics

Jair Benítez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC