Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alvaro José Domínguez

Alvaro José Domínguez
Alvaro José Domínguez
Nickname:Caracho
Date of Birth:10 Jun 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:El Cerrito
Nationality:Colombia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Alvaro José Domínguez Statistics

Alvaro José Domínguez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
31 May 2012
Date From To Amount
25 July 2011
from FC Sion to Samsunspor Loan
Alvaro José Domínguez Transfer Zone