Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Harrisson Otálvaro

Harrisson Otálvaro
Harrisson Otálvaro
Nickname:El Bambino
Date of Birth:28 Feb 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Cali
Nationality:Colombia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Harrisson Otálvaro Statistics

Harrisson Otálvaro – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC